2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Stephen Button38053162165-34832353
2Mika Hakkinen37952171156-28120347
3Fast Eddie38043158179-30658345
4Jon Stephens37941173165-46448344
5russell checkley37850155173-21234339
6Clare Mills*37844155179-28650337
7Boom!37748167162-31924335
8John daniels38048175157-32716335
9Matt Wadden37145178148-52822335
10Robin37945182152-52918335
11GREG THOMAS37946166167-22730334
12bristol city …37356156161-24210334
13Roy of the Ro…37945175159-41124334
14Jonny Saunders37848165165-16124333
15Osmanli Tokadi37751138188-29042333
16Ciaran Devlin37548162165-42926332
17A Midnight Ra…38043157180-46546332
18conor37550135190-34146331
19maradona37942171166-60434331
20Simon Swift38048164168-20220328
21Colin Warren38044152184-26844328
22jeff hampton38042170168-28732328
23COPPULL RED38045171164-35922328
24Legally Blonde37943180156-15018327
25Joseph rooney 37645158173-17034327
26spirit of bos…38043174163-21524327
27eva38045166169-26226327
28Went Full Retard38046155179-33834327
29nottsmeadow38053142185-38926327
30Lord Humongous 36742163162-15736325
31Jules37747162168-21322325
32mark howard38052153175-23516325
33Scrapbook FC38049168163-40410325
34Chris Caple38052168160-1930324
35PHIL JONES38042168170-29230324
36David Capel36550150165-30624324
37CharlieWBA36751143173-35228324
38Richard Harrison38044152184-43140324
39Mystic Meerkat37847160171-22322323
40Ric howard38047172161-22610323
41sam cobley38046175159-23610323
42Jan36649164153-26812323
43mark harkonen38045178157-27410323
44Matthew Soper38052149179-28518323
45steve kelly37849152177-33424323
46Strides Pelley37843163172-21830322
47julie37736180161-25834322
48SA Jag37848172158-2756322
49Lee Reynolds37949169161-3026322
50Sam Baker36936166167-33848322
51steve beer37955144180-21512321
52weebarry7538042167171-23528321
53Sean Myskiw38035166179-25450321
54ivaylo36435172157-26844321
55PRINCESS37843158177-30134321
56Marjorie Kearns37639182155-31322321
57tommy houliston37941166172-37532321
58Yourenotsingi…38034143203-48576321
59andrew westerman37949159171-24414320
60Seth Marthinsson37545157173-26028320
61Gunners are g…38039175166-29128320
62Ben37548163164-20412319
63Tom38046161173-21720319
64R Donaldson38054151175-2286319
65Daniel Wood38031168181-38658319
66faraz siddiqui37745177155-1296318
67GordonFoster38050158172-17510318
68JOJOMAM37643157176-24732318
69Richard D37651153172-24812318
70Yorkies Terriers37948164167-25010318
71Stewart Pease38046172162-2528318
72Rob Twiss37944182153-2674318
73Steven Atherton38035177168-27536318
74rdempster38043175162-30314318
75Antanas37941153185-31542318
76Foxiestoat38037169174-34538318
77Stuart Court38046163171-19616317
78Paul Lee38049164167-2296317
79Bursaspor_Tim…37545164166-25018317
80Marc38042183155-2608317
81John Maiden38035178167-30234317
82GordonU37924191164-41354317
83premeo38033160187-45158317
84Bradley Adams38048170162-2002316
85Davide37953151175-2326316
86John Catlin37940166173-24630316
87pompeyfan20038048172160-2600316
88mysticjimmy37539169167-28930316
89evaldas37739155183-31844316
90kevin loy38047159174-33416316
91Ryan McKay38044150186-36434316
92Marcus38039171170-43228316
93Lawro38043170167-19816315
94David Gray37945168166-24512315
95เสือแหล่38036161183-26746315
96Life of Reilly 37447156171-30318315
97Foghorn Chris37541178156-51014315
98Cat38043175162-25410314
99Danny Gray37147161163-27512314
100Dave Dickinson37443175156-27610314
101Greg38047163170-28110314
102Vale Port38043163174-29522314
103Anal Athletic37836126216-45080314
104Mikael Anell37942179158-1588313
105Oktay 38036189155-18016313
106RIDGEHEAD38038187155-19312313
107Paul Macgregor37741156180-21334313
108roadragedrage36752149166-2298313
109Martin Butler38042177161-24010313
110Cory Griffiths 38046167167-2568313
111The Padgetts38043156181-26728313
112john greco38039172169-27924313
113David37145164162-30114313
114MAX37740153184-35040313
115john watts38029162189-43964313
116DRO3137944176159-2024312
117เสือโวย โคตรเ…38043165172-21918312
118Mario Viggor36938170161-25828312
119YNWA37342180151-2716312
120Mitch Light37747145185-29126312
121YENERBAHCE37135173163-29834312
122oriahovo37851141186-32118312
123DUCHESS37739163175-34632312
124Peter Philpott37944175160-2374311
125Ann Field37745170162-2606311
126Pat38046163171-27410311
127David Lance38038177165-28920311
128Adam Laver38039166175-34828311
129james37732185160-42830311
130crazy4futbal38038147195-44150311
131FLYING FISH36942173154-51812311
1321-0 Home win38038149193-59748311
133karen wheldon38038149193-59748311
134Glen Grehan38045153182-20122310
135jack pilkington38042172166-20412310
136Jorgie36448154162-22012310
137Tan.I37044156170-26822310
138Jon Jackson37948152179-27014310
139Mark Rose37850152176-2738310
140Mark Dexter37544142189-28536310
141Lee37939177163-30516310
142jackie37741165171-30922310
143Jason37745155177-32520310
144Jerry Stangroom38038160182-35036310
145ian collins37844172162-4246310
146Tony38036162182-46440310
147Anders Råberg38041170169-22416309
148Janet Arnott38048149183-23016309
149Laticfanatic37146153172-25318309
150Paul Kilgour37851146181-25610309
151Jeremy Wilmot *38046165169-2656309
152Neil Hutchinson37846165167-2756309
153Glen Matthews37943170166-29110309
154PLAYBOY37836165177-30836309
155Tugboat37639158179-34434309
156Esther Brown37845144189-35030309
157Ed Laing37837166175-44132309
158Mandy Biltcliffe37939175165-14816308
159petio_nz37943173163-2126308
160smalley37042166162-23416308
161Richard Alder38036176168-23724308
162Bean36747153167-25414308
163kyle dine37938184157-27910308
164kev37345155173-29718308
165LORD37736160181-29940308
166QUEEN37839157182-33134308
167Deadly Ledley37746156175-34814308
168Ruth38036142202-44458308
169RamNZ37838148192-57146308
170Dave Lunn38046167167-1662307
171Red_M4tty_p37547152176-20414307
172jeff webb38040185155-2082307
173pindey38043172165-2116307
174tiptoptez37938181160-22212307
175jay38045166169-2236307
176Macca's …37646155175-22514307
177ognyan37543172160-2366307
178Emma37445152177-25520307
179Martin Payne37949146184-27714307
180johna livings…36043160157-29018307
181Jurgen Kambing36043136181-30542307
182Johnny38044137199-31038307
183Jordan36938157174-31436307
184Matty Binding*38041150189-32934307
185numba138040163177-33724307
186Multiple Miggs36647158161-3398307
187pothosfero37637160179-34836307
188Daniel Jones37937170172-36526307
189David38033144203-37164307
190GazzasPhyscos…37631130215-40984307
191Matt Robinson37641179156-2034306
192Lawro37242166164-21514306
193Jonathan Maiden37937179163-22316306
194plamen5rov36840166162-23220306
195Chris Fennessy37842172164-2488306
196Steve36645167154-2714306
197accygrinders38039179162-27310306
198Alan Stranks38045159176-28412306
199NIGEL HORN38034174172-28730306
200Jonathan Allen38039173168-31216306
201Rob Colclough36247155160-31210306
202Steven Downs37244152176-31622306
203sbrown738043149188-34328306
204Zeldas dream …37943163173-34514306
205TB238036176168-35422306
206Karl-Yngve Lund38021197162-47846306
207vambo736945168156-1212305
208Jonathan Oldf…37938181160-17710305
209Steve35645158153-19812305
210Darren Mederick38042171167-1998305
211Amelia in the…37343162168-20814305
212Sir AFK37540181154-2264305
213Ain't go…38043168169-2328305
214Brian Smith35544161150-23312305
215Malcolm J.H37050141179-25114305
216Mr Wilson38044153183-26520305
217Adam37747142188-26622305
218mitch38039172169-27616305
219Johanne Dunn38046153181-28514305
220KING37935162182-29138305
221Saul Butterworth37845160173-29210305
222Michael37935172172-29528305
223rhysmac38039144197-30444305
224Gashi Chings38043148189-30928305
225Andrew Duffin37538165172-33226305
226Adefemi37944151184-36722305
227Sukhcharan K.38039134207-38254305
228Vinny37939154186-41634305
229Super seriall…37841166171-43216305
230Paul Donnelly37927170182-44154305
231 Adrian George37936119224-45578305
232Ferghal38045145190-16724304
233Lars Ahlberg38040156184-17728304
234Matt 38043167170-1838304
235Stevie Gerrard38042168170-21510304
236Kasia Viggor37742170165-2158304
237andrew rolph37840168170-24616304
238cybernaut38038180162-24710304
239paul anderson37141167163-26614304
240Steven O'…37839147192-27240304
241The Magpie36141151169-31930304
242Adam_Major138040144196-35240304
243Mark O'N…38041147192-39234304
244Rob May37635157184-40042304
245Michael steve…38028184168-40836304
246Born-wright37526190159-42236304
247Darkish37240164168-44820304
248Solomon Bayes37743168166-1786303
249HelenWilkes37345160168-2278303
250Colin Peters38043160177-23514303