2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Stephen Button33349142142-29328317
2Jon Stephens33240145147-39648313
3Mika Hakkinen33246150136-26016304
4Fast Eddie33338137158-25352303
5Ciaran Devlin32847138143-34924303
6bristol city …32652136138-19410302
7Boom!33043147140-26924300
8Clare Mills*33140132159-24746298
9John daniels33343153137-26216298
10A Midnight Ra…33340132161-41646298
11Robin33241157134-45218298
12Roy of the Ro…33241150141-34424297
13jeff hampton33340146147-23330296
14Matt Wadden32440154130-45622296
15COPPULL RED33341150142-31222295
16Joseph rooney 32941139149-14532294
17nottsmeadow33349121163-32226294
18Seth Marthinsson32842139147-18728293
19GREG THOMAS33239146147-19930293
20Scrapbook FC33345147141-35110292
21SA Jag33345149139-2296290
22spirit of bos…33339150144-16622289
23Legally Blonde33238158136-11816288
24steve beer33250126156-15912288
25eva33341141151-22224288
26julie33033155142-23334288
27Steven Atherton33333153147-24636288
28rdempster33341151141-24714288
29John Maiden33332158143-25634288
30Simon Swift33342143148-15918287
31Mystic Meerkat33142141148-17320287
32mark harkonen33341154138-24410287
33PHIL JONES33339142152-24828287
34Jules33043139148-18518286
35russell checkley33141129161-22334286
36Lee Reynolds33245145142-2536286
37Osmanli Tokadi33043119168-25838286
38Marjorie Kearns32937153139-27722286
39NIGEL HORN33333160140-22626285
40mysticjimmy33036147147-25230285
41Jonny Saunders33141141149-11820284
42Chris Caple33347143143-1710284
43R Donaldson33349131153-1876284
44John Catlin33236146150-19130284
45Strides Pelley33138142151-19128284
46Greg33345141147-2148284
47Jan31944140135-21712284
48Bradley Adams33343152138-1632283
49sam cobley33341150142-19910283
50ivaylo31732145140-21342283
51PLAYBOY33236139157-22536283
52Annie33144141146-22810283
53steve kelly33143132156-28022283
54Lord Humongous 32134146141-14234282
55Glen Grehan33342136155-17520282
56Martin Butler33340152141-18810282
57David Gray33242144146-19412282
58Ian Haswell33336142155-20532282
59Mario Viggor32435149140-21328282
60Yorkies Terriers33243143146-21910282
61Sean Myskiw33332140161-24246282
62Colin Warren33337135161-24836282
63Gunners are g…33334154145-25026282
64David31844128146-27722282
65tommy houliston33238142152-31626282
66Foghorn Chris32838154136-42614282
67Ben32842143143-17212281
68Paul Lee33345140148-2056281
69andrew westerman33244135153-20914281
70Mark Dexter33240125167-24236281
71PRINCESS33237138157-27032281
72Ryan McKay33341130162-29328281
73Daniel Wood33327144162-33756281
741-0 Home win33335132166-50844281
75karen wheldon33335132166-50844281
76Stuart Court33341143149-15214280
77Davide33247133152-1996280
78mark howard33343135155-19916280
79Rob Twiss33239159134-2184280
80Ian Sibbald33343145145-2246280
81Dave Dickinson32738156133-23110280
82Foxiestoat33333147153-29034280
83David33331125177-29362280
84Ed Laing33235143154-36832280
85Yourenotsingi…33329123181-42570280
86Stewart Pease33342147144-2036279
87JOJOMAM33037138155-21230279
88เสือแหล่33333138162-21642279
89Marc33338157138-2178279
90Mitch Light33044123163-24724279
91Karl-Yngve Lund33321170142-36946279
92john watts33326141166-38460279
93GordonFoster33345133155-16010278
94Ric howard33342146145-2006278
95Ann Field33042146142-2096278
96pompeyfan20033343149141-2210278
97Paul Kilgour33148124159-22310278
98Jonathan Allen33337151145-26616278
99kevin loy33343135155-28814278
100Ruth33333127173-35852278
101crazy4futbal33336122175-37648278
102premeo33330136167-38752278
103 Adrian George33333101199-41278278
104FLYING FISH32239149134-44512278
105maradona33234148150-54328278
106faraz siddiqui33139154138-1126277
107Oktay 33332165136-14416277
108Steve31543138134-15110277
109Lawro33338149146-15614277
110Ain't go…33341146146-1808277
111YNWA32837160131-2346277
112Matthew Soper33344129160-25316277
113DUCHESS33235142155-28030277
114Rob May33033136161-33842277
115Marcus33334149150-38526277
116Mikael Anell33238154140-1518276
117pindey33341147145-1706276
118smalley32439145140-17714276
119Mr Wilson33340136157-20420276
120Cory Griffiths 33342142149-2058276
121johnnybgood33244140148-2084276
122Jeremy Wilmot *33343141149-2196276
123Mark Bramhall33340144149-24012276
124LORD33133137161-24440276
125David32541141143-25512276
126MAX33235135162-29236276
127CharlieWBA32043125152-31622276
128Tony33333141159-40436276
129Chris Talacre33334145154-11928275
130Stevie Gerrard33339148146-16310275
131Macca's …33144133154-18810275
132ognyan32839152137-1966275
133The Padgetts33338133162-22028275
134metalwarlord33341140152-22012275
135Michael33233150149-23326275
136Deadly Ledley33043134153-28812275
137Andrew Duffin33233150149-31226275
138james33030155145-36630275
139Chelseablue31745120152-36920275
140Born-wright32826161141-38836275
141weebarry7533336142155-19824274
142Tom33340138155-19816274
143Janet Arnott33342132159-20316274
144Tan.I32339135149-22822274
145Dad32640142144-25312274
146Wogandihinio33040126164-26228274
147oriahovo33146118167-27818274
148QUEEN33235135162-28334274
149Esther Brown33141125165-29326274
150numba133336144153-29722274
151Went Full Retard33338136159-30524274
152Sam Baker32230142150-31242274
153ian collins33138154139-3746274
154Jorgie32144131146-19710273
155Bankhall33336157140-2078273
1561998jjb33342141150-2196273
157super233338143152-22316273
158accygrinders33335158140-22910273
159Dima Skafari32343130150-23914273
160Danny Gray32440143141-24310273
161Martin Payne33242133157-25314273
162rhysmac33335126172-25842273
163Matty Binding*33337134162-27428273
164conor32842113173-29534273
165TB233333154146-30220273
166All At Sea33333148152-31626273
167Anthony Antoniou33331140162-33240273
168เสือโวย โคตรเ…33338144151-16814272
169flixton33338140155-18818272
170Alan33139141151-20414272
171kev31745135137-2072272
172Peter Philpott33239151142-2164272
173Cat33337151145-22710272
174Rachel33340128165-24924272
175Phil Barron32136150135-25314272
176Vale Port33337141155-26020272
177jackie33137141153-26520272
178Christian Rhodes33336148149-26516272
179evaldas33033133164-28140272
180MICK HOPKINS33336124173-30540272
181Jerry Stangroom33334138161-31032272
182GordonU33220166146-33846272
183nick h 32530116179-34566272
184Super seriall…33238142152-38216272
185Dave Lunn33342143148-1302271
186jeff webb33335164134-1882271
187Paul Macgregor33036133161-18930271
188Dave33341134158-19214271
189jack pilkington33335154144-19712271
190Anders Råberg33336147150-19816271
191Ray32236133153-20030271
192Parsley &…33238147147-20410271
193michael32738139150-20918271
194Bursaspor_Tim…32838141149-22916271
195kev32840133155-24918271
196Jurgen Kambing31538117160-26940271
197Antanas33236127169-27236271
198James G33329156148-28328271
199Tugboat33136137158-29026271
200Mark O'N…33339124170-33330271
201GazzasPhyscos…32927112190-34578271
202mattbusbysaces33236149147-36814271
203Gareth Ensor33321146166-42262271
204Darren Mederick33338148147-1598270
205Jonathan Maiden33233159140-18312270
206Richard Alder33333149151-18922270
207nick whitlam33343139151-2142270
208mc flex33242122168-21522270
209jason brummy …32133143145-21728270
210Steve32041143136-2194270
211Nick Gedling32939151139-2542270
212Pirovatis33233153146-25918270
213Tony Mealin33134154143-27214270
214Anal Athletic33131109191-40168270
215Amelia in the…32638143145-15612269
216Lawro32637146143-16912269
217james32240131151-17818269
218Lee Riley33139142150-19910269
219petio_nz33237152143-2056269
220cybernaut33334157142-21810269
221Barrie Chambe…33343134156-2186269
222Roy Dunbavin32346123154-2188269
223Bean32040135145-22114269
224Alan Stranks33340141152-2328269
225Glen Matthews33239146147-2376269
226joycey433335126172-24138269
227Mike33239142151-25610269
228scott shepherd33343130160-26610269
229Steven Downs32540129156-26820269
230Justin33337146150-27212269
231Rob Colclough31542133140-27510269
232Ian33332161140-28012269
233Zeldas dream …33239138155-28814269
234The Magpie31437128149-28930269
235gary33336125172-29936269
236Multiple Miggs31943132144-3058269
237david33131142158-33734269
238Paul Donnelly33224147161-38750269
239Solomon Bayes33238148146-1546268
240RIDGEHEAD33331163139-17812268
241tiptoptez33233157142-18812268
242Brian Smith31239139134-18812268
243Kevin horn33140142149-1986268
244Laticfanatic32541129155-20716268
245Martin Wakeling33236140156-21920268
246Champagne Cha…31235143134-21920268
247YENERBAHCE32429155140-24426268
248john greco33333151149-25018268
249Rob Lean32640138148-25610268
250Derek Buchanan31732148137-26424268