2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Stephen Button38053162165-34832353
2Mika Hakkinen37952171156-28120347
3Fast Eddie38043158179-30658345
4Jon Stephens37941173165-46448344
5russell checkley37850155173-21234339
6Clare Mills £37844155179-28650337
7Boom!37748167162-31924335
8John daniels38048175157-32716335
9Matt Wadden37145178148-52822335
10Robin37945182152-52918335
11GREG THOMAS37946166167-22730334
12bristol city …37356156161-24210334
13Roy of the Ro…37945175159-41124334
14Jonny Saunders37848165165-16124333
15Osmanli Tokadi37751138188-29042333
16Ciaran Devlin37548162165-42926332
17A Midnight Ra…38043157180-46546332
18conor37550135190-34146331
19maradona37942171166-60434331
20Simon Swift38048164168-20220328
21Colin Warren38044152184-26844328
22jeff hampton38042170168-28732328
23COPPULL RED38045171164-35922328
24Legally Blonde37943180156-15018327
25Joseph rooney 37645158173-17034327
26spirit of bos…38043174163-21524327
27eva38045166169-26226327
28Auto-Matic Pr…38046155179-33834327
29nottsmeadow38053142185-38926327
30Lord Humongous 36742163162-15736325
31Jules37747162168-21322325
32mark howard38052153175-23516325
33Scrapbook FC38049168163-40410325
34Chris Caple38052168160-1930324
35PHIL JONES38042168170-29230324
36David Capel36550150165-30624324
37CharlieWBA36751143173-35228324
38Richard Harrison38044152184-43140324
39Mystic Meerkat37847160171-22322323
40Ric howard38047172161-22610323
41sam cobley38046175159-23610323
42Jan36649164153-26812323
43mark harkonen38045178157-27410323
44steve kelly37849152177-33424323
45Strides37843163172-21830322
46julie37736180161-25834322
47SA Jag37848172158-2756322
48Lee Reynolds37949169161-3026322
49Sam Baker36936166167-33848322
50steve beer37955144180-21512321
51weebarry7538042167171-23528321
52Sean Myskiw38035166179-25450321
53ivaylo36435172157-26844321
54PRINCESS37843158177-30134321
55Marjorie Kearns37639182155-31322321
56tommy houliston37941166172-37532321
57Yourenotsingi…38034143203-48576321
58andrew westerman37949159171-24414320
59Seth Marthinsson37545157173-26028320
60Gunners are g…38039175166-29128320
61Ben37548163164-20412319
62Tom38046161173-21720319
63R Donaldson38054151175-2286319
64Daniel Wood38031168181-38658319
65faraz siddiqui37745177155-1296318
66GordonFoster38050158172-17510318
67JOJOMAM37643157176-24732318
68Richard D37651153172-24812318
69Yorkies Terriers37948164167-25010318
70Stewart Pease38046172162-2528318
71Rob Twiss37944182153-2674318
72Steven Atherton38035177168-27536318
73rdempster38043175162-30314318
74Antanas37941153185-31542318
75Foxiestoat38037169174-34538318
76Stuart Court38046163171-19616317
77Paul Lee38049164167-2296317
78Bursaspor_Tim…37545164166-25018317
79Marc38042183155-2608317
80John Maiden38035178167-30234317
81GordonU37924191164-41354317
82premeo38033160187-45158317
83Bradley Adams38048170162-2002316
84Davide37953151175-2326316
85John Catlin37940166173-24630316
86pompeyfan20038048172160-2600316
87mysticjimmy37539169167-28930316
88evaldas37739155183-31844316
89kevin loy38047159174-33416316
90Ryan McKay38044150186-36434316
91Marcus38039171170-43228316
92Lawro38043170167-19816315
93David Gray37945168166-24512315
94เสือแหล่38036161183-26746315
95Life of Reilly 37447156171-30318315
96Foghorn Chris37541178156-51014315
97Mini38043175162-25410314
98Danny Gray37147161163-27512314
99Dave Dickinson37443175156-27610314
100Greg38047163170-28110314
101Vale Port38043163174-29522314
102Anal Athletic37836126216-45080314
103Mikael Anell37942179158-1588313
104Oktay 38036189155-18016313
105RIDGEHEAD38038187155-19312313
106Paul Macgregor37741156180-21334313
107roadragedrage36752149166-2298313
108Martin Butler38042177161-24010313
109Cory Griffiths 38046167167-2568313
110The Padgetts38043156181-26728313
111john greco38039172169-27924313
112David37145164162-30114313
113MAX37740153184-35040313
114john watts38029162189-43964313
115DRO3137944176159-2024312
116เสือโวย โคตรเ…38043165172-21918312
117Mario Viggor36938170161-25828312
118YNWA37342180151-2716312
119Mitch Light37747145185-29126312
120YENERBAHCE37135173163-29834312
121oriahovo37851141186-32118312
122DUCHESS37739163175-34632312
123Peter Philpott37944175160-2374311
124Ann Field37745170162-2606311
125Pat38046163171-27410311
126David Lance38038177165-28920311
127Adam Laver38039166175-34828311
128crazy4futbal38038147195-44150311
129FLYING FISH36942173154-51812311
1301-0 underdog win38038149193-59748311
131karen wheldon38038149193-59748311
132Glen Grehan38045153182-20122310
133jack pilkington38042172166-20412310
134Jorgie36448154162-22012310
135Tan.I37044156170-26822310
136Jon Jackson37948152179-27014310
137Mark Rose37850152176-2738310
138Mark Dexter37544142189-28536310
139Lee37939177163-30516310
140jackie37741165171-30922310
141Jason37745155177-32520310
142Jerry Stangroom38038160182-35036310
143ian collins37844172162-4246310
144Tony38036162182-46440310
145Anders Råberg38041170169-22416309
146Janet Arnott38048149183-23016309
147Laticfanatic37146153172-25318309
148Paul Kilgour37851146181-25610309
149Jeremy Wilmot £38046165169-2656309
150Neil Hutchinson37846165167-2756309
151Glen Matthews37943170166-29110309
152PLAYBOY37836165177-30836309
153Tugboat37639158179-34434309
154Esther Brown37845144189-35030309
155Ed Laing37837166175-44132309
156Mandy Biltcliffe37939175165-14816308
157petio_nz37943173163-2126308
158smalley37042166162-23416308
159Richard Alder38036176168-23724308
160Bean36747153167-25414308
161kyle dine37938184157-27910308
162kev37345155173-29718308
163LORD37736160181-29940308
164QUEEN37839157182-33134308
165Deadly Ledley37746156175-34814308
166Ruth38036142202-44458308
167RamNZ37838148192-57146308
168Dave Lunn38046167167-1662307
169Red_M4tty_p37547152176-20414307
170jeff webb38040185155-2082307
171pindey38043172165-2116307
172Game of throw…37938181160-22212307
173jay38045166169-2236307
174Macca's …37646155175-22514307
175ognyan37543172160-2366307
176Emma37445152177-25520307
177Martin Payne37949146184-27714307
178johna livings…36043160157-29018307
179Jurgen Kambing36043136181-30542307
180Johnny38044137199-31038307
181Jordan36938157174-31436307
182Matt Binding38041150189-32934307
183numba138040163177-33724307
184Multiple Miggs36647158161-3398307
185pothosfero37637160179-34836307
186Daniel Jones37937170172-36526307
187David38033144203-37164307
188GazzasPhyscos…37631130215-40984307
189Matt Robinson37641179156-2034306
190Lawro37242166164-21514306
191Jonathan Maiden37937179163-22316306
192plamen5rov36840166162-23220306
193Chris Fennessy37842172164-2488306
194Steve36645167154-2714306
195accygrinders38039179162-27310306
196Alan Stranks38045159176-28412306
197NIGEL HORN38034174172-28730306
198Jonathan Allen38039173168-31216306
199Rob Colclough36247155160-31210306
200Steven Downs37244152176-31622306
201sbrown738043149188-34328306
202Zeldas dream …37943163173-34514306
203TB238036176168-35422306
204Karl-Yngve Lund38021197162-47846306
205vambo736945168156-1212305
206Jonathan Oldf…37938181160-17710305
207Steve35645158153-19812305
208Darren Mederick38042171167-1998305
209Amelia in the…37343162168-20814305
210Sir AFK37540181154-2264305
211Ain't go…38043168169-2328305
212Brian Smith35544161150-23312305
213Malcolm J.H37050141179-25114305
214Mr Wilson38044153183-26520305
215Adam37747142188-26622305
216mitch38039172169-27616305
217Johanne Wiseman 38046153181-28514305
218KING37935162182-29138305
219Saul Butterworth37845160173-29210305
220Michael37935172172-29528305
221rhysmac38039144197-30444305
222Gashi Chings38043148189-30928305
223Andrew Duffin37538165172-33226305
224Adefemi37944151184-36722305
225Sukhcharan K.38039134207-38254305
226Vinny37939154186-41634305
227Sofa King Tyr…37841166171-43216305
228Paul Donnelly37927170182-44154305
229 Adrian George37936119224-45578305
230Ferghal38045145190-16724304
231Lars Ahlberg38040156184-17728304
232Matt 38043167170-1838304
233Warren Jacobs38042168170-21510304
234Kasia Viggor37742170165-2158304
235andrew rolph37840168170-24616304
236cybernaut38038180162-24710304
237paul anderson37141167163-26614304
238Steven O'…37839147192-27240304
239The Magpie36141151169-31930304
240Adam_Major138040144196-35240304
241Mark O'N…38041147192-39234304
242Rob May37635157184-40042304
243Michael steve…38028184168-40836304
244Born-wright37526190159-42236304
245Darkish37240164168-44820304
246Solomon Bayes37743168166-1786303
247HelenWilkes37345160168-2278303
248Colin Peters38043160177-23514303
249The Sizzlers37645150181-24218303
250Bluenosekev38039174167-24512303