2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Jon Stephens209298991-23236212
2A Midnight Ra…210288894-26134206
3Boom!208289783-18624205
4Stephen Button210328890-19520204
5PHIL JONES210289191-13626201
6nottsmeadow2103475101-19920197
7Lord Humongous 200239582-7732196
8W2S200328484-13816196
9Chelseablue202357592-22016196
10russell checkley2093076103-13728194
11John daniels210309189-19112193
12GordonFoster210338394-9210192
13Ciaran Devlin205288394-24224191
14Seth Marthinsson209278597-12624190
15Adefemi209318395-20214190
16Matt Wadden201279579-28614190
17julie2072010582-16024189
18mysticjimmy207239688-16824189
19Tugboat209268796-17924189
20Daniel Wood2101990101-18942189
21Clare Mills*208248599-19432189
22COPPULL RED2102210286-21820188
23FLYING FISH209299189-28510188
24bristol city …210328395-1418187
25G210299487-1686187
26GazzasPhyscos…2072168118-20856187
27spirit of bos…210259590-10116186
28David Gray209259985-14112186
29Jon Jackson209308495-14612186
30Foxiestoat210239394-20124186
31Jules210288795-12414185
32GREG THOMAS209239888-13818185
33jeff hampton210259095-14520185
34Steven Atherton210219495-15828185
35Gunners are g…210229593-16624185
36Ryan McKay2103077103-16718185
37gary2102679105-18628185
38joycey42102383104-17932184
39Roy of the Ro…210259392-18416184
40Philip Crabb188277982-20724184
41Robin209269489-29512184
42rich2091773119-31760184
43Mystic Meerkat209259094-12118183
44Martin Butler2102510085-1298183
45Scrapbook FC210298893-2248183
46Richard Harrison2102584101-25524183
47Richard Alder210229692-10220182
48Sojan208278596-10216182
49Joseph rooney 210229296-11524182
50Mario Viggor210219990-13920182
51เสือแหล่210209496-14128182
52David Lance210259194-15816182
53Mr o2102771112-17230182
54Rob May2072480103-19930182
55Dragon Xpress2102090100-20232182
56Karl-Yngve Lund2101410690-21634182
571-0 Home win2102379108-32534182
58karen wheldon2102379108-32534182
59TKZS ORIAHOVO2082681101-13222181
60Paul Kraft2032281100-14134181
61NIGEL HORN2102010387-15418181
62Zeds2092410184-1628181
63Andrew210209595-17626181
64nick h 2041978107-20546181
65premeo2101788105-24642181
66andrew rolph210269094-11812180
67Simon Swift210269292-11910180
68Mushy Peas210229296-15922180
69oriahovo2082880100-17716180
70Osmanli Tokadi2082676106-17826180
71TB22102010288-20118180
72Mr.Big. (Deiv…2102276112-21438180
73Nick Hill2091791101-25338180
74 Adrian George2102167122-27850180
75Graham205298690-1026179
76mitch210279093-1338179
77Janet Arnott210288399-14112179
78liam210268797-15314179
79Neil Hutchinson209289190-1574179
80Lee210259293-17712179
81tommy houliston209239294-21018179
82Legally Blonde209239789-8112178
83james203288293-10912178
84JOJOMEL200307892-11110178
85Mitch Light2092878103-14216178
86Anders Råberg210239394-14416178
87Stewart Pease210269688-1454178
88JAMES WHITE2102981100-14710178
89Greg210298794-1554178
90Dad210269094-18010178
91Steve King2102369118-18540178
92Sam Leslie209219395-20022178
93Andy Jarosz2101781112-23946178
94Marcus210229098-25322178
95Ed Laing2102288100-25824178
96Yourenotsingi…2101480116-31056178
97Jagdhund von …205239092-13118177
98Ian Haswell210209397-14124177
99Jolly_Ollie2102481105-15524177
100The Padgetts2102386101-15722177
101Fast Eddie2102186103-16128177
102jon smith209259490-1648177
103MICK HOPKINS2102382105-17226177
104Jurgen Kambing192257295-18330177
105Red Devil210199695-18424177
106Pauline Hughes204268791-19812177
107Anne H195218094-20434177
108Antanas2092578106-20824177
109john watts2101590105-21442177
110AKA George210248799-21618177
111Foghorn Chris208259291-29210177
112Jonny Saunders208238996-7518176
113Dave210268698-11712176
114andrew westerman209278399-12912176
115Barrie Chambe…210298398-1436176
116Begbie Swearm…197278783-1458176
117Glen Grehan210239196-14616176
118SackManDan204269088-1498176
119DUCHESS210258798-15214176
120Marjorie Kearns207229491-16616176
121Rob Viggor204228498-17126176
122Jerry Stangroom2102187102-20426176
123Timmo2012359119-23848176
124Mark O'N…2102381106-24026176
125GordonU2101310394-24434176
126Oktay 2101910487-9914175
127Stuart Court210259095-10110175
128Lawro210239691-10210175
129KING2102483103-11720175
130Hugh Thompson 2102310087-1206175
131R Donaldson210298497-1244175
132JOJOMAM210248997-12914175
133John Catlin2092483102-13820175
134Standard Loug…208229987-14710175
135Emma2082877103-14814175
136castle4200208793-15328175
137Paul Lee210278895-1556175
138Paul Paynter210259095-15710175
139PLAYBOY210229197-15918175
140Eireann Kelly210269193-1606175
141MAX209219098-18122175
142Went Full Retard2102584101-18716175
143Liam Brooks2101887105-23234175
144Anal Athletic2082069119-26346175
145The Shadow2081782109-29442175
146maradona210239097-36016175
147ilknur2102010288-10412174
148Macca's …209298397-1284174
149weebarry75210239196-12914174
150johnnybgood209298397-1424174
151pindey210259392-1436174
152Davide209298397-1484174
153Dave Shallis2092377109-17428174
154metalwarlord210258798-18312174
155Mika Hakkinen209239591-21210174
156conor2092575109-21524174
157mattbusbysaces210258996-21810174
158numba12102288100-23420174
159David2102078112-24836174
160james210199794-25220174
161crazy4futbal2102274114-25534174
162Aun2101872120-25648174
163Hugh Hilary2081769122-26854174
164ABCDADDY2102353134-29052174
165Graham2101183116-31258174
166Amelia in the…209239492-10510173
167ognyan205269188-1124173
168Shipper207239688-1138173
169Chris Wright2102776107-11716173
170Nathan Best210279093-1232173
171ceri2102976105-12710173
172Matt Robinson210259491-1294173
173Going for 4208278695-1326173
174Stevie Gerrard210239493-13910173
175sam cobley210249789-1424173
176DonaldS210228999-14818173
177Sean Myskiw2101887105-16032173
178Dima Skafari2102877105-16112173
179Chris Osborne2092285102-16422173
180Martin Payne209258698-16412173
181Jordan200209189-17322173
182Sue Light210239493-17410173
183Adam2092485100-17516173
184Tina Reid2102671113-18224173
185Avoiding a Cl…209268598-18710173
186Soccer Sucks!2102683101-19212173
187Serpil2102469117-19532173
188mark harkonen210249393-1958173
189Colin Warren210189597-19824173
190Adam Laver210219495-21316173
191Bally0992092384102-22420173
192Jerry2102087103-22626173
193John Hambone2082170117-31540173
194vakhos2092568116-32230173
195Mark Leckie2101671123-32654173
196Lawro207249291-968172
197Next Season 209239987-1094172
198Lawro208239392-11010172
199Ben207268893-1196172
200andrew Moreton2102110188-1338172
201nathan203278195-13810172
202Strides Pelley208238798-14816172
203Steve208269092-1494172
204Gareth Netto209209693-15116172
205lee locke210249294-1518172
206Ric howard210259392-1524172
207Michael210209694-15716172
2081998jjb210269094-1574172
209Paulg209229691-15910172
210Alan Stranks210259194-1596172
211Mark Bramhall210249690-1624172
212Edd Thomas2102876106-16312172
213Nancy Gough208288694-1662172
214johna livings…200219386-17316172
215Megan Turner …2102581104-17616172
216rdempster210268698-1808172
217Deadly Ledley210268896-2036172
218IwannaBeAdored203258197-21016172
219dave hurst2102480106-21220172
220Marius Pinskis2072161125-24448172
221Bluenosekev210239295-13610171
222Phil Pryor203219092-13918171
223steven dodd2102677107-14516171
224nick whitlam210288795-1450171
225PAUL HURRAN2102980101-1454171
226Mike Freeman210258897-1578171
227jack pilkington2102110089-1598171
228Saul Butterworth2102782101-1648171
229Mary Faulkner198218691-16822171
230Ian Sibbald210259095-1696171
231eva210219099-17118171
232Hussein Shehata2102285103-17620171
233Christian Rhodes210219693-17612171
234jason brummy …198199287-17822171
235Evans Cully204239487-1858171
236Untouchables2072570112-18726171
237Tim Joiner209209990-18712171
238Marc2102210187-1884171
239SA Jag210259293-1884171
240Jonathan Allen210219693-19612171
241Zizenis210189795-20120171
242The Magpie209219098-20618171
243reto sketo2092558126-21538171
244Anthony Antoniou210189399-23224171
245pothosfero2101990101-23324171
246Tom2091966124-24948171
247Flanders2091457138-34972171
248leesking209268499-978170
249Paul Macgregor208238798-9814170
250DRO31209239987-1052170