2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Stephen Button25838106114-22926246
2mysticjimmy25533114108-18430243
3A Midnight Ra…25834103121-30938243
4Jon Stephens25733105119-29138242
5W2S24838105105-17022241
6russell checkley2573794126-16734239
7Clare Mills*25633101122-20538238
8Boom!25534112109-21624238
9Fast Eddie25831103124-18940236
10Ciaran Devlin25336104113-29524236
11nottsmeadow2584188129-23424235
12COPPULL RED25832118108-24520234
13Chelseablue2504093117-26818231
14bristol city …2514197113-14910230
15Seth Marthinsson25732108117-17126230
16PHIL JONES25832108118-18326230
17Glen Grehan25835106117-14118229
18spirit of bos…25831116111-14520229
19Gunners are g…25832109117-17724229
20John daniels25834113111-22314229
21steve beer2574292123-14110228
22David Gray25733117107-17112228
23premeo25824108126-28648228
24Martin Butler25833118107-15510227
25Mitch Light2573794126-17022227
26Mika Hakkinen25734111112-22814227
27Adefemi2573995123-24014226
28Foxiestoat25828112118-24830226
29Matt Wadden24931115103-35218226
30Legally Blonde25731116110-9516225
31Macca's …25738101118-13710225
32Joseph rooney 25829110119-13728225
33michael25734107116-13816225
34Mario Viggor25828117113-14224225
35Ryan McKay2583596127-20824225
36julie25524121110-21332225
37Daniel Wood25823106129-24850225
38 Adrian George2582681151-32066225
39Lord Humongous 24827111110-11632224
40Simon Swift25835107116-13712224
41Jules25736100121-15516224
42เสือแหล่25827107124-16136224
43Jonathan Allen25831115112-22016224
44Tugboat25730108119-23226224
45Roy of the Ro…25831111116-23720224
46nick h 2522494134-25758224
47Scrapbook FC25836108114-2718224
48sam cobley25833114111-15310223
49Stewart Pease25836111111-1784223
50PLAYBOY25828107123-18732223
51eva25831110117-19120223
52Colin Warren25828109121-20830223
53Deadly Ledley25836105117-21610223
54Robin25732113112-34814223
55Jonny Saunders25631109116-9720222
56Stuart Court25835105118-11712222
57Mystic Meerkat25733105119-14118222
58Richard Alder25828116114-14522222
59Jeremy Wilmot *25835111112-1736222
60Matthew Soper25836100122-21314222
61dave hurst2583399126-24724222
62GazzasPhyscos…2552389143-27164222
63Ruth2582795136-28746222
64Hugh Hilary2562288146-32068222
651-0 Home win2582898132-39040222
66karen wheldon2582898132-39040222
67GordonFoster25837100121-13310221
68PAUL HURRAN2584097121-1554221
69Jon Jackson25736101120-15912221
70Jan24435104105-17712221
71Steven Atherton25826111121-20132221
72MICK HOPKINS2583097131-21634221
73TB225827120111-22520221
74tommy houliston25730109118-26522221
75David2582596137-27050221
76FLYING FISH25134107110-33712221
77Yourenotsingi…2582291145-35564221
78Bradley Adams25836110112-1132220
79Amelia in the…25733109115-12112220
80smalley24933107109-13914220
81Chris Caple25837109112-1400220
82Strides Pelley25631107118-16420220
83metalwarlord25835103120-19512220
84GREG THOMAS25728114115-19722220
85oriahovo2563696124-21516220
86Antanas2573195131-22432220
87Rob May25527105123-24934220
88Liam Brooks25826104128-27638220
89Richard Harrison25831103124-30724220
90Lawro25832111115-12312219
91Lawro25633108115-12612219
92Mark Dexter2572998130-19934219
93DUCHESS25830105123-20224219
94Marjorie Kearns25528115112-23720219
95Shipper25530118107-13410218
96JOJOMAM25729105123-16926218
97Rachel2583492132-19724218
98Pauline Hughes24532104109-21418218
99Wogandihinio2563197128-23128218
100CharlieWBA2463690120-24420218
101Ed Laing25829105124-29526218
102Nick Hill25721111125-31744218
103Dave25834101123-13114217
104เสือโวย โคตรเ…25832109117-14512217
105R Donaldson25837100121-1546217
106Red Rob2563390133-16528217
107Crazy 12483695117-17114217
108Alan Stranks25834107117-1728217
109Anders Råberg25830111117-17316217
110Dima Skafari2583695127-17514217
111Paul Lee25834109115-1956217
112Greg25835106117-1966217
113johna livings…24829112107-20618217
114joycey42582996133-21634217
115Dragon Xpress25825106127-23936217
116weebarry7525828110120-14322216
117Steve Gainsford25833109116-1568216
118nick whitlam25837105116-1650216
119Van Pussy2573197129-17026216
120andrew westerman25733103121-17114216
121Ann Field25834110114-1754216
122Lee Riley25632110114-18010216
123Andrew25825113120-18328216
124MAX25728104125-21628216
125mark harkonen25833109116-2228216
126rhysmac2582797134-22338216
127steve kelly25732102123-23918216
128conor2573292133-25028216
129Philip Crabb2263195100-25028216
130Karl-Yngve Lund25816130112-29138216
131ognyan25334109110-1284215
132john25830113115-13712215
133george cotzias2303310493-14612215
134Chris Fennessy25730117110-1528215
135Janet Arnott2583598125-15712215
136Paul Kilgour2573794126-16710215
137Roy Dunbavin2563895123-1726215
138jason brummy …24626109111-20828215
139Chris_Raw25228103121-20828215
140rdempster25831110117-20912215
141jeff hampton25827110121-21724215
142G25832113113-2196215
143SA Jag25833110115-2266215
144CHELSEA Forever!2583896124-1344214
145DRO3125731117109-1434214
146Back of the Net25731105121-14516214
147James Gibbons25534108113-1564214
148Ray25727107123-17126214
149Paul Kraft2442894122-17136214
150Neil Hutchinson25734108115-1784214
151Adam C25836102120-1894214
152Mark Bramhall25831113114-1918214
153Paul Paynter25830112116-19212214
154Mike Freeman25832106120-19512214
155John Evans2573096131-20928214
156Matty Binding*2583199128-21822214
157QUEEN2583098130-22326214
158evaldas2552799129-23634214
159gary2582993136-23734214
160Mark Stickley2563187138-24834214
161Marcus25827109122-30424214
162john watts25818112128-32548214
163Graham2473796114-1166213
164flixton25832107119-13710213
165Ben25331108114-14712213
166Hugh Thompson 25829120109-1606213
167Ric howard25833110115-1654213
168liam25132103116-17114213
169nathan2513499118-18012213
170Sean Myskiw25825102131-19136213
171Lee25829114115-20512213
172Jerry2582899131-25230213
173The Magpie25728105124-26124213
174ABCDADDY2582867163-33662213
175maradona25826113119-43422213
176shaun25432108114-1298212
177Dave Shallis2563092134-17630212
178PRINCESS25828106124-18222212
179Yorkies Terriers25732108117-1988212
180Serpil2583086142-19936212
181dave langler2583098130-20024212
182Tony Turnock25629115112-20310212
183NIGEL HORN25823123112-20420212
184Trevor Philli…2553579141-20828212
185David25132104115-22012212
186Anne H2432597121-28540212
187Anal Athletic2562583148-32054212
188Tony25826104128-33030212
189Foghorn Chris25630112114-33510212
190john25733110114-1232211
191Barrie Chambe…25835100123-1656211
192JOJOMEL2473297118-16818211
193Megan Turner …25830103125-19618211
194Liam Vallois25731100126-21418211
195castle424823104121-21538211
196Tim Joiner25727116114-22314211
197Lee Reynolds25834107117-2232211
198paul2583099129-23222211
199mattbusbysaces25830109119-26412211
200Mr.Big. (Deiv…2582590143-28046211
201crazy4futbal2582887143-29240211
202Mark O'N…2582996133-29228211
203มหาเทพหลิน2572378156-30964211
204GordonU25815128115-32138211
205vakhos2573085142-38136211
206rich2571986152-41868211
207Peter Gomm25833103122-1298210
208har1552473593119-14112210
209Dano25431101122-15716210
210Garry Roberts25829117112-1706210
211Peter Philpott25732110115-1744210
212John Catlin25727105125-17824210
213Punktwatt2573290135-18524210
214JAMES WHITE2583397128-18814210
215Sarah Bradbury25732104121-19010210
216TKZS ORIAHOVO2562999128-19424210
217Ian Sibbald25832108118-1966210
218The Padgetts25828102128-20124210
219Steve Wall2573482141-20126210
220Ciarán 25821117120-20530210
221Marc25828122108-2054210
222Mr o2573084143-22236210
223Firestar2582387148-24354210
224Esther Brown2563098128-24422210
225Ashley Weaver2582789142-25940210
226David Mercatali25825101132-26534210
227pothosfero25824110124-27428210
228poq2582999130-30024210
229John Hambone2562587144-38248210
230Steve24032103105-13110209
231Stevie Gerrard25828115115-15810209
232johnnybgood25735100122-1674209
233Cory Griffiths 25831108119-1748209
234DonaldS25727106124-17922209
235KING25826103129-18728209
236Phil Barron25030109111-19210209
237Mark Rose25634101121-1946209
238accygrinders25828117113-1978209
239Vale Port25830107121-20512209
240Mike O'B…25834105119-2052209
241Jolly_Ollie2582897133-20728209
242Tom Hirst-Amos25126107118-21424209
243Dean Knox25630105121-21614209
244Annie25632105119-2198209
245WILLIAM MCKENNA25831104123-22612209
246Soccer Sucks!25831102125-25414209
247Lawro24831105112-12510208
248james25132100119-13612208
249Next Season 25729117111-1444208
250HelenWilkes25131109111-1576208