2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
10h the lagwag…1692049100-21572181
2Michael Romijn169195496-22866177
3FamousThamous169227176-19738175
4A Midnight Ra…170227078-17536172
5Jon Stephens170237374-18130172
6Mike V168176388-22158172
7Steve170286973-13514167
8premeo170216881-19836167
9Jason169207079-21036166
10Phil Down1681542111-25978165
11Andrew Perry170226385-16134163
12Daily Reminde…170257273-16116163
13Chris170245492-9136162
14paul58hornet170227276-11824162
15pawel165136191-25462162
16David Simcox170247175-16818161
17Chris Martin170205991-21642161
18Whitey's168227076-10824160
19Kearnsy169246481-15324160
20YHGR170155996-19856160
21withdean rovers1691641112-22770159
22The Greg1691554100-26660159
23PHIL THOMAS170226682-16126158
24Chris Power170246482-17122158
25AKA George170217475-13820157
26Ryan Davies169226384-15328157
27Gadgey170207377-17624157
28Dexter170236879-22520157
29damk1701647107-23162157
30Ariel Partush1691538116-25174157
31kev162277164-1224156
32PLAYBOY170237572-14112156
33Stephen Button170256778-16014156
34Moy's boys170185894-19044156
35zebest169206485-21532156
36Gashimoto170227276-22818156
37Yourenotsingi…170255491-16526155
38Daniel Garland170155699-20154155
39Ricky168266280-9114154
40Allan170198368-13514154
41LEE STUART170217376-13618154
42Mr Jibber170205496-15040154
43carpetbagger170227078-18818154
44Gary Hearne169256183-21218154
45Plaza Player1701248110-28870154
46Simon Stebbing169227572-9412153
47HAC170236483-12320153
48kostakis_kor165206580-13828153
49Mehmet170205793-18536153
50crazy4futbal170186983-21130153
51SHED '821701435121-26576153
52Bluepoppy166256576-17312152
53if only162136782-17546152
54dinamo marina169146491-22346152
55patrick163155989-23748152
56Ben170245492-24126152
57Tim Ryder1701543112-25364152
58Matt 170257273-504151
59Paul170217079-9418151
60Alex Hoffman170237077-10612151
61Robert Fulton170207773-11414151
62Martin Payne170226979-12516151
63Buchansclass170266777-1296151
64oldmanofstorr165226776-13618151
65R Donaldson170227573-13910151
66Sami Bayoumi170197477-14020151
67Jay170227375-14912151
68Sudeep170137087-20442151
69Bonce1691752100-21648151
70Martin Farina169146194-23548151
71davethegreat169256975-1086150
72AL ED170186884-13128150
73Marjorie Kearns170257372-1432150
74The Zonal Pumper170196982-15524150
75Mark Leckie169205297-18438150
76Lazarus1701654100-20748150
77Show Me The Mane169146293-22346150
78Macca's …168207375-10716149
79nemiol150266361-1168149
80Des170227573-1468149
81norfolknchance169217078-16016149
82Jerry Stangroom169177082-16328149
83Mike P170217475-17712149
84Robin163246772-19010149
85Rowan Temple1681645107-24556149
86Phill Simpson170197972-9412148
87Derek170236978-9510148
88Champagne Cha…169226681-10016148
89Mark Marsland169168073-11320148
90Dr Juergen Ru…170276380-1234148
91Baz Foster170217178-14314148
92sbrown7170216386-14822148
93Bren169196189-16430148
94Andy Jarosz170166886-21032148
95Kev Vare1701147112-26168148
96Allenites1701446110-29960148
97Leg170216881-9416147
98NEIL JOHNSON170217673-988147
99Gavin North170237077-1138147
100Tangerinebiker170227573-1156147
101leigh170207179-11616147
102Denzil Dolan170247373-1472147
103James Stillwell166237271-1486147
104Sofa King Tyr…170247175-1574147
105Scrapbook FC170247571-1590147
106Tina Reid170126791-16344147
107Stuart Burgess170186587-17028147
108 M c B u r n s147136668-18142147
109Nikolay Dimitrov1681528125-19774147
110Blue boys1701237121-31174147
111Mark Martin170247472-970146
112Cassins Crapa…170217772-1146146
113Craig170208070-1216146
114PRINCESS170227276-1258146
115Ruaraidh 166227470-1326146
116Lee170256976-1332146
117Lee Clifton170206684-14920146
118Darkish170237572-1552146
119valentas165156783-17934146
120Sean Myskiw170147482-18230146
121Steve King170205892-19728146
122Darren J170225692-19924146
123karen wheldon162225486-22526146
124Gareth Veal1681248108-23562146
125Rob169226978-9810145
126Trevor Burton170157679-10624145
127Neil Hutchinson170246977-1064145
128Dan Rhodes170217277-11610145
129stephen seers170227177-1188145
130Phil Stewart170217673-1246145
131The Chosen One157165982-12738145
132Darren booth 169187180-13420145
133The Maine Man170225593-15024145
134Alex Janz170206981-15116145
135weebarry75170197477-15714145
136Becki Harrison160264985-16118145
137wayne161176282-16732145
138vakhos170166985-16828145
139The First Noel169126790-23242145
140Howsy169107188-23544145
141McFarlane Thi…170256580-814144
142Tabish150214980-11032144
143myr86169168865-1198144
144dave170178172-12712144
145Paul169236779-1288144
146Hammerhead162247068-1312144
147Geraint170215990-13322144
148Sledger169237175-1384144
149Paul Kilgour170227276-1426144
150tom mcalindin170147086-14732144
151phaidungnhat170196586-14722144
152DK170197180-15016144
153John Evans170216584-15316144
154Jakub Szczesny169176785-16926144
155Michael Cox170196982-16918144
156Matt Wadden164207074-21214144
157Liamzee166127876-23530144
158maradona170177578-26118144
159Martin Edwards159246372-568143
160Jivor170216683-8314143
161pothosfero170196685-10120143
162Jordan Stewart162216873-13512143
163David Rice163157078-15328143
164Ciarán Barry170187577-15514143
165mattbusbysaces170217475-1596143
166Sydney Gunner166235687-16018143
167Anders Thenor 170138275-19822143
168FLYING FISH170226781-20910143
169scott169195694-23830143
170Fat Nick170197576-6910142
171Eric Yeo170245690-9114142
172PAUL HURRAN170256184-1126142
173Paul Spurway170217178-1168142
174Sam Leslie170216584-13914142
175Lord Smug (Of…170206486-14318142
176Lee Humphreys169177775-15614142
177Tom Waller170168074-15614142
178Andrew McAlli…170226682-16010142
179Mystic Meerkat170177974-16312142
180Geof170197180-16714142
181KarMut168117186-21238142
182lightweight baby170225791-11118141
183Hugh Miller170226583-11310141
184The Padgetts169167182-12622141
185Michael Lewis170256283-1384141
186Steven O'…166176881-14222141
187Zeldas dream …167226778-1508141
188Mr o170157085-15626141
189Raymond Gill170177083-16520141
190Ben Simcox168205593-17226141
191JM express train1701542113-26654141
192timrees1701629125-27664141
193Boryana 158225680-7318140
194andrew160236176-8510140
195Clive Rawlings169207673-984140
196Michael Doggart170216386-9914140
197urbfresh169168469-1018140
198jimmy170226286-10812140
199Don Paterson170216386-11114140
200Tim Denning166186880-11318140
201Redvoice158167864-12014140
202Stuart Thomas170217178-1276140
203Blakeney169205891-12822140
204DelBoy170236186-13410140
205paul163225883-13416140
206PoriruaSpurs170166292-13630140
207Real Cuthberto 169196783-14016140
208Gashi Chings170197180-14012140
209Andy Williamson169206881-14712140
210Varkelóni168205890-15322140
211Lewis Peacock169177775-15512140
212Kevin Burr170196982-15514140
213Nathan Dare170206882-16912140
214Ian Frame170166292-17230140
215Ciaran Devlin170226880-1876140
216Lucky Pierre170147680-20122140
217Nathan downes170207377-936139
218Will Hamby169176884-10620139
219Solomon Bayes169227176-1132139
220steve beer170236483-1176139
221Hristo Ivanchev170136493-12036139
2229's and …170217277-1244139
223Serpil170147185-12726139
224DUCHESS170216881-1378139
225Foghorn Chris166237073-1460139
226bromo170197675-1486139
227Langerz (jnr)169187180-15014139
228David Ritchie170197081-15112139
229CaptnKerk170147185-15226139
230PC LARK170138077-15720139
231Kosmo168167379-16618139
232Chris Byrom170217079-1706139
233brian170166589-17126139
234Andy Astle170187577-17310139
235desk of death169186586-17820139
236Stuart Mills £169167182-18620139
237B Gallagher170166787-19224139
238Phil170177083-20718139
239glen copson170116891-23138139
240John Vincent1701039121-27970139
241Ken Dealey169197179-9010138
242Barrie Bartle170197576-956138
243metalwarlord170236582-1074138
244Simon gover170226880-1144138
245Chris Cooper170197774-1144138
246millwallbrian156226866-1144138
247One Iron 170207080-1198138
248Matthew170206090-13018138
249Annie170217376-1302138
250Ivaylo Binev170215792-13018138